Skip Navigation Links
Home
Evolução
Estatísticas
Relatórios
Links
 

População Estrangeira Residente em Portugal

 Seleccione o Ano: 
 
Mapa  
 DistritosTotalTRsVLDs HM
Total Nacional417.042414.6102.432206.513210.529
Aveiro13.17613.118586.4846.692
Beja6.5896.58723.7292.860
Braga9.7859.711744.7555.030
Bragança2.2732.256171.1631.110
Castelo Branco2.9992.983161.5431.456
Coimbra12.32612.261656.2276.099
Évora4.0174.00982.0441.973
Faro62.62462.6051931.65530.969
Guarda1.8141.8113935879
Leiria15.74215.725178.0317.711
Lisboa181.901180.3531.54888.73693.165
Portalegre2.8802.87911.4401.440
Porto23.44023.30813211.50311.937
Santarém13.36213.327356.8126.550
Setúbal44.19743.83136621.15323.044
Viana do Castelo3.2143.21041.6491.565
Vila Real2.2782.265131.0761.202
Viseu4.8464.819272.5862.260
Açores3.3413.331101.8281.513
Madeira6.2386.221173.1643.074
(Download mapa em Excel)