Skip Navigation Links
Home
Evolução
Estatísticas
Relatórios
Links
 

População Estrangeira Residente em Portugal

 Seleccione o Ano: 
 
Mapa  
 DistritosTotalTRsVLDs HM
Total Nacional401.320398.2683.052195.544205.776
Aveiro12.56612.489776.0676.499
Beja6.7816.77743.8582.923
Braga9.2809.1241564.3924.888
Bragança2.2822.266161.1631.119
Castelo Branco3.0092.959501.5301.479
Coimbra11.38711.0823055.6225.765
Évora3.7023.679231.8971.805
Faro58.83958.7439629.26429.575
Guarda1.7941.7886916878
Leiria15.07615.054227.5597.517
Lisboa176.963175.5091.45485.47291.491
Portalegre2.7152.71321.3331.382
Porto23.70123.42827311.04412.657
Santarém12.50912.496136.2656.244
Setúbal41.71141.51819319.56322.148
Viana do Castelo2.9942.98861.5091.485
Vila Real2.1402.13821.0151.125
Viseu4.4284.42712.3332.095
Açores3.6143.2893251.8451.769
Madeira5.8295.801282.8972.932
(Download mapa em Excel)